REKLAAMID

Trüki

Turniirid

Eesti Noorte GP P12 paarismäng

  • Turniiritabel
1/16 Finaalist 1/8 Finaalist 1/4 Finaalist 1/2 Finaalist Finaal Turniiri võitja
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
Henry Ink (US Tenniseakadeemia)
Petrik Tamtik (Evald Kree Spordimaailm)
[tühi]
[tühi]
Ken Martti Birk (MK Tenniseklubi)
Tair Usmanov (Pärnu Kesklinna TK)
Kaarel Einpalu (TC Avantage)
Imat Lõbu (Põlva TK)
[tühi]
[tühi]
Mattis Karis (MK Tenniseklubi)
Sten Tristan Raid (MK Tenniseklubi)
[tühi]
[tühi]
Samuel Mandelkorn (US Tenniseakadeemia)
Rasmus Erich Varunov (Laagri TK)
Kevin Lempu (Saaremaa TK)
Indrek Herman Raudkivi (US Tenniseakadeemia)
[tühi]
[tühi]
Mihkel Murrand (MK Tenniseklubi)
Edward Mihkel Oll (MK Tenniseklubi)
Sten Hiiesalu (MK Tenniseklubi)
Kristofer Karis (MK Tenniseklubi)
Gregor Elviste (Pärnu Kalevi TK)
Romet Nigula
Rasmus Stalmeister (Tallink City Spordiklubi)
Jan Martti Vainula (TC Avantage)
[tühi]
[tühi]
Robin Kilp (TC Avantage)
Kaspar Lusti (TC Avantage)
Kim Dominick Karjus (Laagri TK)
Hugo Roberto Loit (Laagri TK)
[tühi]
[tühi]
Anders Erik Bergström (MK Tenniseklubi)
Ats Andre Merila (Tähtvere TK)
Sten-Markus Ehavald (Alo Ojassalu Tenniseklubi)
Patrik Rainer Kaljula (Haapsalu Tenniseklubi)
Ralf Filip Kivari (FV Tenniseakadeemia)
Karl Oskar Laan (Altius TK)
Kaspar Jaaska (Evald Kree Spordimaailm)
Oliver Parik (US Tenniseakadeemia)
[tühi]
[tühi]
Viktor Fainstein (Eesti Laste Tennisekool)
Arthur Reinfeldt (US Tenniseakadeemia)
Sander Sootla (US Tenniseakadeemia)
Ron Torn (Saaremaa TK)
[tühi]
[tühi]
Bruno Kaarel Jaanson (Kadrioru TK)
Peter William Stokes (Kadrioru TK)
[tühi]
[tühi]
Jaagup Joonas (Laagri TK)
Markkus Niidas (Laagri TK)
Edwin Averjanov (TC 2000)
Markus Valtson (TC 2000)
[tühi]
[tühi]
Andree Karel Kalle (US Tenniseakadeemia)
Kevin-Kristjan Uba (US Tenniseakadeemia)
H. Ink
P. Tamtik
01.12.18
K. Birk
T. Usmanov
6-26-2
M. Karis
S. Raid
01.12.18
S. Mandelkorn
R. Varunov
01.12.18
K. Lempu
I. Raudkivi
01.12.18
S. Hiiesalu
K. Karis
6-06-2
G. Elviste
R. Nigula
6-27-6(5)
R. Kilp
K. Lusti
01.12.18
K. Karjus
H. Loit
01.12.18
S. Ehavald
P. Kaljula
6-06-3
K. Jaaska
O. Parik
6-36-1
V. Fainstein
A. Reinfeldt
01.12.18
S. Sootla
R. Torn
01.12.18
B. Jaanson
P. Stokes
01.12.18
E. Averjanov
M. Valtson
6-36-4
A. Kalle
K. Uba
01.12.18
H. Ink
P. Tamtik
6-16-1
S. Mandelkorn
R. Varunov
6-06-3
K. Lempu
I. Raudkivi
5-76-410-6
R. Kilp
K. Lusti
6-07-6(6)
K. Karjus
H. Loit
6-34-610-8
V. Fainstein
A. Reinfeldt
6-27-5
S. Sootla
R. Torn
6-16-0
A. Kalle
K. Uba
6-34-610-6
H. Ink
P. Tamtik
6-06-4
K. Lempu
I. Raudkivi
6-06-0
V. Fainstein
A. Reinfeldt
6-17-5
A. Kalle
K. Uba
6-46-1
H. Ink
P. Tamtik
7-6(4)3-610-7
A. Kalle
K. Uba
2-66-410-7
H. Ink
P. Tamtik
6-41-610-5
26
  • Turniiritabel
Finaal Turniiri võitja
1
2
Rasmus Stalmeister (Tallink City Spordiklubi)
Jan Martti Vainula (TC Avantage)
Jaagup Joonas (Laagri TK)
Markkus Niidas (Laagri TK)
J. Joonas
M. Niidas
86
3