REKLAAMID

Trüki

Turniirid

Eesti Noorte GP T14 2x16

  • Turniiritabel
1/8 Finaalist 1/4 Finaalist 1/2 Finaalist Finaal Turniiri võitja
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Desire Pärn (Pärnu Kalevi TK)
Sofia Yatsunyk (Topspin TK)
Kaia Kruus (Alo Ojassalu Tenniseklubi)
Vladislava Zautina (Evald Kree Spordimaailm)
Alissia Aleksandra Kivi (Evald Kree Spordimaailm)
Nora Parik (US Tenniseakadeemia)
Birgit Aja (Maare Sport)
Hanna Grete Katarina Hoop (Tallink City Spordiklubi)
Nikol Kedun (Alo Ojassalu Tenniseklubi)
Adriana Roots (Evald Kree Spordimaailm)
Amelia Vaino (Pärnu Kesklinna Tennisekeskus)
Grete Gull (Saaremaa TK)
Katarina Brit Esken (US Tenniseakadeemia)
Lisette Aljas (Alo Ojassalu Tenniseklubi)
Meribel Järna (Alo Ojassalu Tenniseklubi)
Emma Namnieks (TC 2000)
D. Pärn
lv
K. Kruus
6-36-4
A. Kivi
6-26-1
H. Hoop
6-06-0
A. Roots
6-46-3
G. Gull
6-06-4
L. Aljas
6-03-66-1
E. Namnieks
6-16-3
D. Pärn
6-06-3
A. Kivi
6-16-2
G. Gull
6-26-4
E. Namnieks
6-36-3
D. Pärn
6-36-2
G. Gull
7-56-3
G. Gull
6-7(5)6-16-4
  • Turniiritabel
Finaal Turniiri võitja
1
2
Katarina Brit Esken (US Tenniseakadeemia)
Vladislava Zautina (Evald Kree Spordimaailm)
K. Esken
85
  • Turniiritabel
1/8 Finaalist 1/4 Finaalist 1/2 Finaalist Finaal Turniiri võitja
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Grete Gull (Saaremaa TK)
Alissia Aleksandra Kivi (Evald Kree Spordimaailm)
[tühi]
[tühi]
Dana Halla (Altius TK)
Katarina Jaska (Altius TK)
Triin Mahlapuu (US Tenniseakadeemia)
Hanka Mühlberg (MK Tenniseklubi)
Lisette Aljas (Alo Ojassalu Tenniseklubi)
Adriana Roots (Evald Kree Spordimaailm)
[tühi]
[tühi]
Kendra Aidla (TK Fellin)
Sofia Siddique (Kadrioru TK)
[tühi]
[tühi]
Anita Sermandi (Pärnu Kalevi TK)
Amelia Vaino (Pärnu Kesklinna Tennisekeskus)
Katarina Brit Esken (US Tenniseakadeemia)
Nora Parik (US Tenniseakadeemia)
[tühi]
[tühi]
Hanna Grete Katarina Hoop (Tallink City Spordiklubi)
Kaia Kruus (Alo Ojassalu Tenniseklubi)
Birgit Aja (Maare Sport)
Epp Raidvee (MK Tenniseklubi)
Meribel Järna (Alo Ojassalu Tenniseklubi)
Nora Leinus (Evald Kree Spordimaailm)
[tühi]
[tühi]
Emma Namnieks (TC 2000)
Vladislava Zautina (Evald Kree Spordimaailm)
G. Gull
A. Kivi
11.05.19
D. Halla
K. Jaska
6-26-1
L. Aljas
A. Roots
11.05.19
K. Aidla
S. Siddique
11.05.19
K. Esken
N. Parik
6-26-1
H. Hoop
K. Kruus
11.05.19
M. Järna
N. Leinus
6-06-2
E. Namnieks
V. Zautina
11.05.19
G. Gull
A. Kivi
6-16-0
L. Aljas
A. Roots
6-06-0
K. Esken
N. Parik
6-34-610-5
M. Järna
N. Leinus
6-47-6(4)
G. Gull
A. Kivi
6-26-3
M. Järna
N. Leinus
6-26-1
G. Gull
A. Kivi
6-36-3
50