REKLAAMID

 

Trüki

Turniirid

Eesti Noorte GP P16 2x16

  • Turniiritabel
1/8 Finaalist 1/4 Finaalist 1/2 Finaalist Finaal Turniiri võitja
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Alex-Andre Ojassalu (Tallink City Spordiklubi)
Denis Maijorov (Tallink City Spordiklubi)
Mathias Tempel (Alo Ojassalu Tenniseklubi)
Georg Strasch (US Tenniseakadeemia)
Andre Toomväli (Alo Ojassalu Tenniseklubi)
Andree Karel Kalle (US Tenniseakadeemia)
Romet Moosar (Tallink City Spordiklubi)
Erik Nikopensius (MK Tenniseklubi)
Petrik Tamtik (Evald Kree Spordimaailm)
Markus Kristofer Sinivee (Alo Ojassalu Tenniseklubi)
Villem Aadamsoo (Evald Kree Spordimaailm)
Erko Nigula (Pärnu Kalevi TK)
Richard Martell Eek (Alo Ojassalu Tenniseklubi)
Robert Raag (TK Alta)
Priit Leonhard Lill (US Tenniseakadeemia)
Arthur Reinfeldt (Laagri TK)
A. Ojassalu
6-16-1
G. Strasch
7-6(3)6-1
A. Toomväli
6-06-1
R. Moosar
6-07-6(0)
M. Sinivee
6-42-66-3
E. Nigula
7-6(7)6-1
R. Eek
6-34-66-3
P. Lill
6-26-3
A. Ojassalu
6-17-6(7)
A. Toomväli
6-06-3
E. Nigula
6-14-66-4
R. Eek
6-36-1
A. Toomväli
6-16-1
E. Nigula
6-36-1
A. Toomväli
6-36-1
  • Turniiritabel
Finaal Turniiri võitja
1
2
Denis Maijorov (Tallink City Spordiklubi)
Erik Nikopensius (MK Tenniseklubi)
D. Maijorov
85
  • Turniiritabel
1/8 Finaalist 1/4 Finaalist 1/2 Finaalist Finaal Turniiri võitja
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Alex-Andre Ojassalu (Tallink City Spordiklubi)
Andre Toomväli (Alo Ojassalu Tenniseklubi)
Viktor Fainstein (Tallink City Spordiklubi)
Arthur Reinfeldt (Laagri TK)
Indrek Herman Raudkivi (US Tenniseakadeemia)
Kevin-Kristjan Uba (US Tenniseakadeemia)
Adrian Koroljov (TC 2000)
Georg Strasch (US Tenniseakadeemia)
Denis Maijorov (Tallink City Spordiklubi)
Romet Moosar (Tallink City Spordiklubi)
Kristo Kivistik (US Tenniseakadeemia)
Roland Lõuke (US Tenniseakadeemia)
Rasmus Isak (Pärnu Kalevi TK)
Robert Raag (TK Alta)
Joonas Arnover (Alo Ojassalu Tenniseklubi)
Robin-Ry Mardi (Alo Ojassalu Tenniseklubi)
Tobias Tälli (US Tenniseakadeemia)
Tormi Tulvik (US Tenniseakadeemia)
Sten Hiiesalu (MK Tenniseklubi)
William Lõhmus
Henry Ink (US Tenniseakadeemia)
Andree Karel Kalle (US Tenniseakadeemia)
Lukas Kristianson (US Tenniseakadeemia)
Erko Nigula (Pärnu Kalevi TK)
Petrik Tamtik (Evald Kree Spordimaailm)
Mathias Tempel (Alo Ojassalu Tenniseklubi)
Artur Kontus (Tallink City Spordiklubi)
Erik Nikopensius (MK Tenniseklubi)
Sander Sootla (US Tenniseakadeemia)
Rasmus Erich Varunov (US Tenniseakadeemia)
Richard Martell Eek (Alo Ojassalu Tenniseklubi)
Markus Kristofer Sinivee (Alo Ojassalu Tenniseklubi)
A. Ojassalu
A. Toomväli
6-06-2
I. Raudkivi
K. Uba
7-56-1
D. Maijorov
R. Moosar
7-6(5)5-710-5
R. Isak
R. Raag
6-06-2
T. Tälli
T. Tulvik
3-66-210-5
L. Kristianson
E. Nigula
7-56-4
P. Tamtik
M. Tempel
6-16-1
R. Eek
M. Sinivee
6-06-2
A. Ojassalu
A. Toomväli
6-06-1
D. Maijorov
R. Moosar
7-53-610-8
L. Kristianson
E. Nigula
6-46-1
R. Eek
M. Sinivee
3-66-210-6
A. Ojassalu
A. Toomväli
6-46-1
R. Eek
M. Sinivee
7-56-3
A. Ojassalu
A. Toomväli
6-14-610-8
75