REKLAAMID

 

Trüki

Turniirid

Lastetennise turniir TP-9/10

  • Turniiritabel
1/16 Finaalist 1/8 Finaalist 1/4 Finaalist 1/2 Finaalist Finaal Turniiri võitja
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
Alexander Georg Mändma (Evald Kree Spordimaailm)
Mercedes Riazapova (Evald Kree Spordimaailm)
Oskar Johannes Fromm (TC Avantage)
Stella-Maria Samm (MK Tenniseklubi)
Ott Raidma (Altius TK)
Hugo Kristianson (TK Alta)
Trevor Igasta (US Tenniseakadeemia)
Joanne-Heleene Sõrmus (US Tenniseakadeemia)
Getter Rebane (Rakvere TK)
Mark Lajal (US Tenniseakadeemia)
Matthias Vetevool (US Tenniseakadeemia)
Ilona Peedosk (Tamme Tenniseklubi)
Viktoria Kleer Kliimand (MK Tenniseklubi)
Karl Stefan Lill (TC 2000)
[tühi]
Polina Ramenskaja
Katriin Saar (Tallink City Spordiklubi)
[tühi]
Gerda Reinaru (Evald Kree Spordimaailm)
Kertu Jõgi (US Tenniseakadeemia)
Paula Jõers (TC Avantage)
Enrico Nurme (Alo Ojassalu Tenniseklubi)
Päär Suursild (Pärnu Kalevi TK)
Torre Verrev (TC Avantage)
Mark Elster (US Tenniseakadeemia)
Alexandra Mägi (Tallinna Kalevi TK)
Aleksandr Popkov (US Tenniseakadeemia)
Hans Robert Herman (US Tenniseakadeemia)
Cristo Grinberg (Alo Ojassalu Tenniseklubi)
Andre Toomväli (Alo Ojassalu Tenniseklubi)
[tühi]
Sofiya Chekhlystova (US Tenniseakadeemia)
M. Riazapova
l.v.
O. Fromm
6/1
H. Kristianson
6/2
J. Sõrmus
6/2
M. Lajal
6/1
M. Vetevool
6/1
K. Lill
6/3
P. Ramenskaja
bye
K. Saar
bye
G. Reinaru
6/0
E. Nurme
6/0
P. Suursild
6/4
M. Elster
6/4
A. Popkov
6/4
C. Grinberg
6/1
S. Chekhlystova
bye
O. Fromm
6/3
H. Kristianson
6/1
M. Lajal
7/5
P. Ramenskaja
6/6 (5)
K. Saar
6/0
E. Nurme
6/0
A. Popkov
6/3
S. Chekhlystova
6/0
H. Kristianson
6/2
P. Ramenskaja
6/1
K. Saar
6/3
S. Chekhlystova
6/1
P. Ramenskaja
6/4
S. Chekhlystova
6/1
S. Chekhlystova
6/0
  • Turniiritabel
1/8 Finaalist 1/4 Finaalist 1/2 Finaalist Finaal Turniiri võitja
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
[tühi]
Stella-Maria Samm (MK Tenniseklubi)
Ott Raidma (Altius TK)
Trevor Igasta (US Tenniseakadeemia)
Getter Rebane (Rakvere TK)
Ilona Peedosk (Tamme Tenniseklubi)
Viktoria Kleer Kliimand (MK Tenniseklubi)
[tühi]
[tühi]
Kertu Jõgi (US Tenniseakadeemia)
Paula Jõers (TC Avantage)
Torre Verrev (TC Avantage)
Alexandra Mägi (Tallinna Kalevi TK)
Hans Robert Herman (US Tenniseakadeemia)
Andre Toomväli (Alo Ojassalu Tenniseklubi)
[tühi]
S. Samm
bye
O. Raidma
6/2
I. Peedosk
6/1
V. Kliimand
bye
K. Jõgi
bye
P. Jõers
6/2
H. Herman
6/3
A. Toomväli
bye
O. Raidma
6/0
V. Kliimand
6/3
P. Jõers
6/1
H. Herman
6/4
V. Kliimand
6/2
H. Herman
6/4
H. Herman
7/5
  • Turniiritabel
1/2 Finaalist Finaal Turniiri võitja
1
2
3
4
Oskar Johannes Fromm (TC Avantage)
Mark Lajal (US Tenniseakadeemia)
Enrico Nurme (Alo Ojassalu Tenniseklubi)
Aleksandr Popkov (US Tenniseakadeemia)
M. Lajal
6/3
A. Popkov
7/5
A. Popkov
6/6 (2)
  • Turniiritabel
Finaal Turniiri võitja
1
2
Oskar Johannes Fromm (TC Avantage)
Enrico Nurme (Alo Ojassalu Tenniseklubi)
E. Nurme
6/1
  • Turniiritabel
1/4 Finaalist 1/2 Finaalist Finaal Turniiri võitja
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Mercedes Riazapova (Evald Kree Spordimaailm)
Joanne-Heleene Sõrmus (US Tenniseakadeemia)
Matthias Vetevool (US Tenniseakadeemia)
Karl Stefan Lill (TC 2000)
Gerda Reinaru (Evald Kree Spordimaailm)
Päär Suursild (Pärnu Kalevi TK)
Mark Elster (US Tenniseakadeemia)
Cristo Grinberg (Alo Ojassalu Tenniseklubi)
M. Riazapova
6/1
K. Lill
6/2
G. Reinaru
6/1
C. Grinberg
l.v.
K. Lill
6/3
G. Reinaru
6/3
G. Reinaru
6/4
  • Turniiritabel
Finaal Turniiri võitja
1
2
Mercedes Riazapova (Evald Kree Spordimaailm)
Cristo Grinberg (Alo Ojassalu Tenniseklubi)
C. Grinberg
6/0
  • Turniiritabel
1/2 Finaalist Finaal Turniiri võitja
1
2
3
4
Joanne-Heleene Sõrmus (US Tenniseakadeemia)
Matthias Vetevool (US Tenniseakadeemia)
Päär Suursild (Pärnu Kalevi TK)
Mark Elster (US Tenniseakadeemia)
M. Vetevool
6/0
P. Suursild
l.v.
M. Vetevool
6/1