Реклама

Печать

Турниры

Noorte EMV P-10

  • Турнирная сетка
1/32 Финала 1/16 Финала 1/8 Финала 1/4 Финала 1/2 Финала Финал Победитель турнира
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
Oskar Irdoja (US Tenniseakadeemia)
[пусто]
Mikk Saarse (Pärnu Kalevi TK)
Martin Petuhov (Alo Ojassalu Tenniseklubi)
Ronan Vahtras (Tallink City Spordiklubi)
[пусто]
[пусто]
Cristo Grinberg (Alo Ojassalu Tenniseklubi)
Daniel Dvorjaninov (Alo Ojassalu Tenniseklubi)
[пусто]
Ralf Mikk (TK Alta)
[пусто]
Andre Koppel (Saaremaa TK)
[пусто]
[пусто]
Kristjan Kahro (Alo Ojassalu Tenniseklubi)
Magnar Markvart (Alo Ojassalu Tenniseklubi)
[пусто]
Rene Saare (TC Avantage)
[пусто]
Ott Eric Ottender (MK Tenniseklubi)
[пусто]
[пусто]
Denis Petrov (Tähtvere TK)
Gregor Marius Kliimask (Alo Ojassalu Tenniseklubi)
[пусто]
Oskar Erik Hakonen (TK Alta)
[пусто]
Oskar Pedjak (MK Tenniseklubi)
[пусто]
[пусто]
Karl-Egert Kartau (Tähtvere TK)
Patrick Peterson (MK Tenniseklubi)
[пусто]
Kevin Suvi (Alo Ojassalu Tenniseklubi)
[пусто]
Mark Mathias Vuuk (Nõmme TK)
[пусто]
[пусто]
Mathias Meigas (Alo Ojassalu Tenniseklubi, TK Kuusalu)
Gregory Torim (MK Tenniseklubi)
[пусто]
Matthias Vetevool (US Tenniseakadeemia)
[пусто]
Päär Suursild (Pärnu Kalevi TK)
[пусто]
[пусто]
Hans Alasi (TK Alta)
Seth Tiigimäe (US Tenniseakadeemia)
[пусто]
Christian Marten Lillepa (Pärnu Kalevi TK)
[пусто]
Rauno Haidla
[пусто]
[пусто]
Aleksandr Popkov (US Tenniseakadeemia)
Jakob Mattias Oja (TK Kuusalu)
[пусто]
Marcus Kevin Rõuk (Alo Ojassalu Tenniseklubi)
[пусто]
Rain Uustalo (Alo Ojassalu Tenniseklubi)
[пусто]
[пусто]
Alexander Georg Mändma (Evald Kree Spordimaailm)
O. Irdoja
15.08.11
M. Saarse
    61 62
R. Vahtras
15.08.11
C. Grinberg
15.08.11
D. Dvorjaninov
15.08.11
R. Mikk
15.08.11
A. Koppel
15.08.11
K. Kahro
15.08.11
M. Markvart
15.08.11
R. Saare
15.08.11
O. Ottender
15.08.11
D. Petrov
15.08.11
G. Kliimask
15.08.11
O. Hakonen
15.08.11
O. Pedjak
15.08.11
K. Kartau
15.08.11
P. Peterson
15.08.11
K. Suvi
15.08.11
M. Vuuk
15.08.11
M. Meigas
15.08.11
G. Torim
15.08.11
M. Vetevool
15.08.11
P. Suursild
15.08.11
H. Alasi
15.08.11
S. Tiigimäe
15.08.11
C. Lillepa
15.08.11
R. Haidla
15.08.11
A. Popkov
15.08.11
J. Oja
15.08.11
M. Rõuk
15.08.11
R. Uustalo
15.08.11
A. Mändma
15.08.11
O. Irdoja
    60 61
R. Vahtras
    62 63
D. Dvorjaninov
    60 60
K. Kahro
    61 63
M. Markvart
    60 60
O. Ottender
    60 63
G. Kliimask
    63 61
K. Kartau
    63 60
K. Suvi
    61 62
M. Vuuk
15.08.11
G. Torim
    60 60
H. Alasi
    60 60
S. Tiigimäe
    63 60
A. Popkov
    61 62
M. Rõuk
    63 62
A. Mändma
    60 61
O. Irdoja
    60 60
K. Kahro
    63 62
M. Markvart
    61 63
G. Kliimask
    61 L/V
K. Suvi
    61 61
H. Alasi
    62 62
S. Tiigimäe
    61 61
A. Mändma
    61 63
O. Irdoja
    62 57 10/6
G. Kliimask
    63 61
H. Alasi
    67(4) 76(5) 10/3
A. Mändma
    62 60
O. Irdoja
    60 61
A. Mändma
    62 26 10/5
O. Irdoja
    61 60
  • Турнирная сетка
1/8 Финала 1/4 Финала 1/2 Финала Финал Победитель турнира
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Cristo Grinberg (Alo Ojassalu Tenniseklubi)
Mikk Saarse (Pärnu Kalevi TK)
Ralf Mikk (TK Alta)
Andre Koppel (Saaremaa TK)
Rene Saare (TC Avantage)
Denis Petrov (Tähtvere TK)
Oskar Erik Hakonen (TK Alta)
Oskar Pedjak (MK Tenniseklubi)
Patrick Peterson (MK Tenniseklubi)
Mathias Meigas (Alo Ojassalu Tenniseklubi, TK Kuusalu)
Matthias Vetevool (US Tenniseakadeemia)
Päär Suursild (Pärnu Kalevi TK)
Christian Marten Lillepa (Pärnu Kalevi TK)
Rauno Haidla
Jakob Mattias Oja (TK Kuusalu)
Rain Uustalo (Alo Ojassalu Tenniseklubi)
M. Saarse
    8/0
A. Koppel
    8/5
D. Petrov
8/1   8/6
O. Hakonen
    8/0
P. Peterson
    8/1
M. Vetevool
    8/5
R. Haidla
    62 63
R. Uustalo
    8/2
M. Saarse
    8/2
O. Hakonen
    8/1
P. Peterson
    8/1
R. Uustalo
    8/6
O. Hakonen
15.08.11
P. Peterson
    8/1
P. Peterson
8/2
  • Турнирная сетка
1/4 Финала 1/2 Финала Финал Победитель турнира
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Daniel Dvorjaninov (Alo Ojassalu Tenniseklubi)
Ronan Vahtras (Tallink City Spordiklubi)
Karl-Egert Kartau (Tähtvere TK)
Ott Eric Ottender (MK Tenniseklubi)
Mark Mathias Vuuk (Nõmme TK)
Gregory Torim (MK Tenniseklubi)
Aleksandr Popkov (US Tenniseakadeemia)
Marcus Kevin Rõuk (Alo Ojassalu Tenniseklubi)
D. Dvorjaninov
    8/1
O. Ottender
15.08.11
G. Torim
    8/4
A. Popkov
    36 60 10/6
D. Dvorjaninov
15.08.11
G. Torim
8/5
D. Dvorjaninov
8/3